Thuis pagina Verder

 

 

Hieronder de eerste voor inschrijvingen voor "De Langstraat" Triathlon op 2 juni 2019



                              DEELNEMERSLIJST
18-01-2019 15:27                                                     Pag: 1

StNr  Naam                      GbJr Vereniging/Woonplts 
----- ------------------------- ---- --------------------
      D14, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                 
  222 Chimene Huisman           2004 CDTG                
                                                         
      DREC, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                
  201 Yvonne Kerkhof            1978 MARESIA Triathlon   
  207 Anne Junggeburth          1993 Waalwijk            
  210 Carin van den Bosch       1967 TZC / Vahalis       
  214 Charlotte Verhoeven       1979 Oosterhout Nb       
  215 Evelien Westra            1976 Oosterhout Nb       
  224 Joyce Mulder              1976 TV Dordrecht        
  225 Diantha van der Meer      1968 TV Dordrecht        
  229 Marjolein Rombouts        1968 CDTG                
  230 Jose Boeije               1985 MARESIA Triathlon   
                                                         
      HREC, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                
  200 Harry Biemans             1977 Tilburg             
  202 Dave Wijdemans            1972 Tilburg             
  203 Norbert Lepsenyi          1986 NTB                 
  204 Christian le Sage         1984 CDTG                
  205 Jaldert Niezen            1988 Leeuwarden          
  206 Gosse Bakker              1973 Breda               
  208 Hein Merkx                1974 Loon op Zand        
  209 Mark Wouters              1974 Loon op Zand        
  211 Tanis Toppers Een         1990 Oosterhout Nb       
  212 Tanis Team                1991 Oosterhout Nb       
  213 Bas Kemp                  1969 MARESIA Triathlon   
  216 Thomas Schenkels          1986 Oosterhout Nb       
  217 Robin van Hamburg         1973 Toga                
  218 Rik van Gasteren          1964 NTB                 
  219 Robert IJzermans          1973 MARESIA Triathlon   
  220 Arie Blokland             1964 NTB                 
  221 Ton Jacquot               1958 Triotters           
  223 Erik Huisman              1974 CDTG                
  226 Jochem Manders            1977 Vlijmen             
  227 Frank Baars               1982 Hellas              
  228 Robin Iking               1992 CDTG                
  231 Holger Totzke             1971 Rotterdam           
  232 Marco Hoogerbrugge        1971 Rotterdam           
  233 Bart Klein                1988 Utrecht             
  234 Dave van Emmerik          1980 Goirle              
  235 Fokkejan Meijer           1988 Tilburg             
  236 Koen Vercammen            1994 Goirle              
  237 Rob Maas                  1992 CDTG                
  238 Frank Henselmans          1988 Valkenswaard        
                                                         
      D20, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
   22 Bertine Schniedewind      1987 Bollenstreek        
   27 Michelle Velthuizen       1994 Bollenstreek        
   51 Ank van Dongen            1992 Prinsenbeek         
   53 Anouk Biemans             1992 Breda               
   65 Wanda Sloos               1980 NTB                 
                                                         
      H20, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
    4 Maikel Rombouts           1983 MARESIA Triathlon   
    5 Mark van de Westelaken    1986 MARESIA Triathlon   
   15 Stefan de Gier            1996 Oosterhout Nb       
   17 Dennis Kusters            1989 Oosterhout Nb       
   23 Tom Rickli                1992 Utrecht             
   26 Marcel Lagerwerf          1985 NTB                 
   32 Ruud Mesu                 1980 Middelburg          
   36 Tom Michielsen            1987 CDTG                
   41 Jelle Bekke               1988 's-Hertogenbosch    
   42 Tim van der Pol           1990 's-Hertogenbosch    
   43 Tom den Ouden             1981 Utrecht             
   45 Jan Meysmans              1981 VTDL                
   46 Martijn Baan              1981 NTB                 
   49 Bart van Dongen           1989 Prinsenbeek         
   50 Kevin Kleijn              1990 Prinsenbeek         
   52 Robbert Braaksma          1992 Breda               
   54 Ivo Molkenboer            1984 Breda               
   58 Jan-Willem van Schaik     1983 Prinsenbeek         
                                                         
      D40, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
   16 Jolanda Pijnenburg        1974 MARESIA Triathlon   
                                                         
      H40, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
    7 Sjon Oremans              1973 Vlijmen             
   12 Mark van den Bergh        1978 Toga                
   18 Ad Vervoort               1970 Oosterhout Nb       
   25 Elmar van Deijck          1970 MARESIA Triathlon   
   38 Kees Claasen              1972 NTB                 
   39 Jeroen van Hees           1973 NTB                 
   47 Sjoerd Wierda             1975 TZC / Vahalis       
   48 Andree Mensink            1972 MARESIA Triathlon   
   56 Lorenzo Guiljam           1974 MARESIA Triathlon   
   57 Arnold Koetsier           1974 NTB                 
   59 Francois Nooten           1973 CDTG                
   60 Bram van Rijt             1979 Oisterwijk          
   64 Martijn van Boxtel        1979 Berkel-Enschot      
   67 Paul Bijkerk              1974 NTB                 
                                                         
      D50, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
    8 Christa Meurs             1960 Helvoirt            
   10 Annemiek Nusteling        1968 TV Dordrecht        
   11 Laura van der Waal        1967 TV Dordrecht        
   40 Astrid Verbruggen         1968 TZC / Vahalis       
   63 Tiny Hol                  1965 TZC / Vahalis       
                                                         
      H50, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
    6 Fred Box                  1965 NTB                 
    9 Richard Nusteling         1967 TV Dordrecht        
   13 Ruud Klever               1966 MARESIA Triathlon   
   19 Anthony de Winter         1961 Oosterhout Nb       
   20 Charles Kuurstra          1965 TZC / Vahalis       
   21 Jan van Loenen            1960 TZC / Vahalis       
   24 Werner Rickli             1963 Driebergen-Rijsenbur
   28 Maarten Krijnen           1968 NTB                 
   29 Willem van der Meulen     1961 TZC / Vahalis       
   31 Dick Scholtus             1961 TZC / Vahalis       
   35 Gijsbert van de Water     1961 TZC / Vahalis       
   37 Pim Udo                   1967 TZC / Vahalis       
   44 Rien van Harten           1966 Capelle aan den IJss
   55 Rob Braaksma              1962 Prinsenbeek         
   61 Bas Bluyssen              1962 Cerberus            
   62 Peter Mulders             1968 Tilburg             
   66 Theo Janssen              1960 NTB                 
                                                         
      D60, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
   33 Marian de Jong            1959 TV Dordrecht        
   34 Joke Heijmans             1954 TV Dordrecht        
                                                         
      H60, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
   14 Ton Rosenberg             1956 Tilburg             
   30 Jan van Liempt            1953 Ironmanagers Nederla
                                                         
      DUO, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                 
  180 DUO Margriet Schouten     1996 Genderen            
  181 DUO Wessel Vos            1992 Oosterhout Nb       
  182 DUO Emilie Stevens        1989 MARESIA Triathlon